DIVIZE sk.B
U15 / U14
2. kolo 20.08.2017
datum a čas
domácí
hosté
skóre
hřiště
 
 
20.08.2017      10:00 / 12.00.
SK Roudnice nad Labem (8)
FK Ústí nad Labem (6)
0 : 5
1 : 8
Pod Lipou 297 / tráva
 
br:Kliment
 
3. kolo 26.08.2017
datum a čas
domácí
hosté
skóre
hřiště
 
 
26.08.2017     09:30 / 11.15.
FK Neratovice-Byškovice (7)
SK Roudnice nad Labem (8)
0:1
3:2
Neratovice - tráva
br.Plicka

br.: Kliment,Skokan

 
4. kolo 02.09.2017
datum a čas
domácí
hosté
skóre
hřiště
 
 
02.09.2017
10:00 / 12.00
FK Litoměřicko (12)
SK Roudnice nad Labem (8)
0:14
0:6
Pokratice
br.

br:Kliment2,Boušek2,Svoboda,Poborský

 
5. kolo 10.09.2017
datum a čas
domácí
hosté
skóre
hřiště
 
 
10.09.2017
10:00 / 12.00.
SK Roudnice nad Labem (8)
FC Háje Jižní Město (9)
1 : 4
6 : 0
Pod Lipou 297 / tráva

br:Malý

br:Kliment3,Kafka2,Kokeš

6. kolo 17.09.2017
datum a čas
domácí
hosté
skóre
hřiště
 
 
17.09.2017
10:00 / 12.00.
FK Litvínov (10)
SK Roudnice nad Labem (8)
2:4
1:2(P)
Lomská / tráva

Kliment2,Rafaj2

Kliment

 
7. kolo 24.09.2017
datum a čas
domácí
hosté
skóre
hřiště
 
 
24.09.2017
10:00 / 12.00.
SK Roudnice nad Labem (8)
SK Střešovice 1911 (11)
10:0
5:1
Pod Lipou 297 / tráva

Rafaj,3Hlaváček4,Plicka2

Kliment3,Rafaj,Kafka

 
8. kolo 01.10.2017 
datum a čas
domácí
hosté
skóre
hřiště
 
 
01.10.2017
10:00 / 12.00.
FK Varnsdorf (1)
SK Roudnice nad Labem (8)
6:0
0:16
Jiřetín pod Jedlovou
 

br:Němec6,Kafka2,Kliment2,Rafaj2,Kulhan2,Kokeš2

 
9. kolo 08.10.2017
datum a čas
domácí
hosté
skóre
hřiště
 
 
08.10.2017
10:00 / 12.00.
SK Roudnice nad Labem (8)
1.FC Karlovy Vary (2)
3:2
1:2
Pod Lipou 297 / tráva

br:Betka2,Hubený

br:Kafka

 
10. kolo 14.10.2017
datum a čas
domácí
hosté
skóre
hřiště
 
 
14.10.2017
10:00 / 12.00.
FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV (3)
SK Roudnice nad Labem (8)
3:2
1:2
Seifertova / tráva

br:Rafaj2

br:Kliment,¨Rafaj

11. kolo 21.10.2017
datum a čas
domácí
hosté
skóre
hřiště
 
21.10.2017
10:00 / 12.00.
SK Roudnice nad Labem (8)
JUNIOR CHOMUTOV (4)
-- : --
Pod Lipou 297 / tráva
 
 
1. kolo 29.10.2017
datum a čas
domácí
hosté
skóre
hřiště
 
 
29.10.2017
12:30 / 14.15.
FK Baník Sokolov (5)
SK Roudnice nad Labem (8)
-- : --
FK Baník - UMT